Schulich Leaders

Nominated by:
Robert Watson
Carson Graham
North Vancouver, British Columbia
University of British Columbia
Nominated by:
Douglas Ranton
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
Waterloo, Ontario
University of Waterloo
Nominated by:
Dana Cross
Caledonia Regional High
Hillsborough, New Brunswick
Memorial University
Nominated by:
Paul Raycroft
Humboldt Collegiate Institute
Humboldt, Saskatchewan
University of Calgary
Nominated by:
Megan MacLeod
West Island College International - Class Afloat
Lunenburg, Nova Scotia
Université Laval
Nominated by:
Greg Todd
Sir John A. Macdonald Secondary School
Waterloo, Ontario
University of Waterloo
Nominated by:
Dorothy Herr
Mennonite Brethren Collegiate Institute
Winnipeg, Manitoba
University of Manitoba
Nominated by:
Kim Burry
Woodstock High
Woodstock, New Brunswick
University of Ottawa
Nominated by:
Erin Guerrero
St.Francis Xavier High School
Ottawa, Ontario
University of Toronto
Nominated by:
Rachel Di Sisto
Blessed Pope John Paul II Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
York University
Nominated by:
Alicia Larade
Ecole St. Patrick High School
Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
University of Alberta
Nominated by:
Anita Mathu
Miles Macdonell Collegiate
Winnipeg, Manitoba
University of Manitoba
Nominated by:
Kerri Beuker
Melfort and Unit Comprehensive Collegiate
Melfort, Saskatchewan
York University
Nominated by:
Emelie Pineo
North East Kings Education Center
Canning, Nova Scotia
University of New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Glenda Reddick
Holy Spirit High
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland
Queen's University
Nominated by:
Lynn Perry
Pearson Academy
Wesleyville, Newfoundland
Memorial University
Nominated by:
Michelle Gignac
Bernice MacNaughton High School
Moncton, New Brunswick
Queen's University
Nominated by:
Lisa Reeves
Archbishop MacDonald High School
Edmonton, Alberta
Dalhousie University
Nominated by:
Erin Davidson
White Oaks Secondary School
Oakville, Ontario
McMaster University
Nominated by:
Verna Hancock
Prince of Wales Collegiate
St. John's, Newfoundland
Memorial University
Nominated by:
Kerri Illingworth
Colonel By Secondary School
Ottawa, Ontario
McGill University
Nominated by:
Kathy Naylor
Lindsay Collegiate
Lindsay, Ontario
Queen's University
Nominated by:
Kirk Elliot
Duchess Park Secondary School
Prince George, British Columbia
McGill University
Nominated by:
Bill MacKay
Birchmount Park CI
Toronto, Ontario
Western University
Nominated by:
Laurie Maltby
ECOLE SECONDAIRE MACDONALD-CARTIER
SUDBURY, Ontario
University of Ottawa
Nominated by:
Michael McKillop
Dr. E.P. Scarlett High School
Calgary, Alberta
University of Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Lori Chynn
Corner Brook Regional High
Corner Brook, Newfoundland
University of Ottawa
Nominated by:
Kimberly Merriam
Yorkton Regional High School
Yorkton, Saskatchewan
University of Ottawa
Nominated by:
Krysta Brosseau
Walkerville Collegiate Institute
Windsor, Ontario
University of Waterloo
Nominated by:
Debbie Lindahl
Corner Brook Regional High
Corner brook, Newfoundland
University of Ottawa
Nominated by:
Paul Power
Charlottetown Rural High School
Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
University of Waterloo
Nominated by:
Lily Pong
LINCOLN M. ALEXANDER SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISSISSAUGA, Ontario
University of Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Linda Doig
Central Huron Secondary School
Clinton, Ontario
Queen's University
Nominated by:
Jim Donovan
Three Oaks Senior High School
Summerside, Prince Edward Island
University of Waterloo
Nominated by:
SHARI MITCHELL
NORTH GRENVILLE DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
Kemptville, Ontario
University of Ottawa
Nominated by:
Rhonda Buchanan
Ste. Rose School
Ste. Rose, Manitoba
University of Manitoba
Nominated by:
Kenneth Weremchuk
Prince of Wales
Vancouver, British Columbia
University of British Columbia
Nominated by:
Shelley Greene-Cornick
Pasadena Academy
Pasadena, Newfoundland
Dalhousie University
Nominated by:
Tanya Johnson
Cornerstone Christian School
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
University of Toronto
Nominated by:
Denise Endicott
M.A. Riffel High School
Regina, Saskatchewan
University of Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Peter Bird
Nelson High School
Burlington, Ontario
University of Waterloo
Nominated by:
Guy Gibeau
College de Maisonneuve
St-Hubert, Quebec
Université de Montréal