2017 Schulich Leader Nominees - t

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Kelly Sauve
Lord Dorchester Secondary School
Dorchester, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kim Hill
Moncton High School
Moncton, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Carleen Matheson
STRAIT AREA EDUCATION RECREATION CENTRE SCHOOL
PORT HAWKESBURY, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Clayton Beebe
Bellerose Composite High School
St.Albert, Alberta
Nominated by:
Miguel Jorge
Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Amanda Castelli
Etobicoke C.I.
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Karen Krawchyk
SOUTHWOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL
CAMBRIDGE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Vincent Mireau
Hilltop High School
Whitecourt, Alberta
Nominated by:
Patricia Bourke
REGINA MUNDI CATHOLIC COLLEGE
LONDON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Liam Rodrigues
SEED ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lanna Abbott
LUMSDEN HIGH SCHOOL
LUMSDEN, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Jessica Francis
BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BELLEVILLE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Amanda St. Jean
John F Ross CVI
Guelph, Ontario
Nominated by:
Faye Alfano
Sandwich Secondary School
LaSalle, Ontario
Nominated by:
Julia Murphy
Elmwood
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
James Templeton
Father Lacombe High School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Jason Pereira
York Memorial CI
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Susan Bates
HOLY NAME OF MARY COLLEGE SCHOOL
MISSISSAUGA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Monica Beck
Vancouver College
Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Joanne Tomiyama
Nanaimo District Secondary
Nanaimo, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Adele Castriota
FATHER MICHAEL MCGIVNEY CATHOLIC ACADEMY
MARKHAM, Ontario
Nominated by:
Heather Lean
Caledonia Regional High School
Hillsborough, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Nathalie Vachon
Collège Shawinigan
Shawinigan, Quebec
Nominated by:
Guy Williams
Souris School
Souris, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Manju Forrect
Pierre Elliott Trudeau High School
Markham, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jennifer Harlow
LOCKEPORT REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
LOCKEPORT, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Lisa Verge
Notre Dame Catholic High School
Carleton Place, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michele Riley
Maple Leaf International School
Petit Valley, Trinidad,
Nominated by:
Alison Arthur
Middleton Regional High School
Bridgetown, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Jeff Small
Treherne Collegiate
Treherne, Manitoba
University of Manitoba
Nominated by:
Hillel Rapp
Bnei Akiva Schools
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Donna Venneri
Father Bressani Catholic High School
Woodbridge, Ontario
Nominated by:
Rosa Belcastro
Kingsville District High School
Kingsville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Aaron Kardish
SATEC @ W A Porter C I
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Susan Koo
Robert A. McMath
Richmond, British Columbia
University of British Columbia
Nominated by:
Steven Chan
CLARKSON SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISSISSAUGA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kristel Prejet
St. Claude School Complex
St. Claude, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Katherine Karvonen
MAXWELL HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOL
OSHAWA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sandra Curran
Rutland Senior Secondary
Kelowna, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Kenny Kwan
Burnaby South Secondary
Burnaby, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Robert Chatelain
Leahurst College
Kingston, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kim Doetzel
PRINCE ALBERT COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
PRINCE ALBERT, Saskatchewan