2017 Schulich Leader Nominees - p

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Leela Acharya
Bloor Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Denice Robertson
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School
St. Catharines, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jason Mack
Cobourg Collegiate Institute
Cobourg, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ken McMaster
Tamanawis Secondary
Surrey, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Eliane Soucy
ecole secondaire publiqueDe La salle
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ross Blackmer
MAGRATH JR\ SR HIGH SCHOOL
Magrath, Alberta
Nominated by:
Blair Duckworth
Cardinal Carter Academy For the Arts
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Guy Lovell
Templeton Academy
Meadows, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Darleen Kifiak
Walnut Grove Secondary School
Langley, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Iris Olsen
LESTER B. PEARSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CALGARY, Alberta
Nominated by:
Josephine Parody
TMS School
Richmond Hill, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sharlene Charest
SPARWOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL
SPARWOOD, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Stephanie Withers
Lasalle Secondary%School
Sudbury, Ontario
Nominated by:
Patricia Wood
CAMPBELLFORD DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
CAMPBELLFORD, Ontario
Nominated by:
Carla Piovesana
WESTLANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NIAGARA FALLS, Ontario
Nominated by:
Debora Ferrari
WOBURN COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
SCARBOROUGH, Ontario
Nominated by:
Mark Wyman
Galt Collegiate
Cambridge, Ontario
Nominated by:
Colleen Borman
St. Mary's High School
Kitchener, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tracey Howell
GILLAM SCHOOL
GILLAM, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Rhonda Buchanan
Ste. Rose School
Ste. Rose, Manitoba
University of Manitoba
Nominated by:
Catherine Ratzlaff
Mennonite Educational Institute
Abbotsford, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Trina McKinnon-Gelinas
IROQUOIS FALLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
IROQUOIS FALLS, Ontario
Nominated by:
Mariline V. Dufour
Cégep régional de Lanaudière - L'Assomption Campus
L'Assomption, Quebec
Nominated by:
Chantal Gingras
Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne
Montréal, Quebec
Nominated by:
Jacqueline McDonald
Garden City Collegiate
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Melanie Howe
Garden Valley Collegiate
Winkler, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Penny Griffin
Pitt Meadows Secondary
Pitt Meadows, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Merrill Taylor
CARDINAL AMBROZIC CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRAMPTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Pat Cannon
CLAREMONT SECONDARY SCHOOL
VICTORIA, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Mary Rupcic
St. Roch Catholic Secondary School
Brampton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Audrey Atkins
ST. JAMES ALL GRADE SCHOOL
LARK HARBOUR, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Cathy Elliott
MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NORTH YORK, Ontario
Nominated by:
Abbas El Gazzar
PLEASANT VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARMSTRONG, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Tina Morrison
Western Technical-Commercial School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Amie Staniloff
RUNDLE COLLEGE ACADEMY
CALGARY, Alberta
Nominated by:
Leanne Buchanan
VALLEY HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL
LANGTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Amber Capstick
BISHOP MCNALLY HIGH SCHOOL
CALGARY, Alberta
Nominated by:
Jennifer Wickman
Rick Hansen Secondary School
Abbotsford, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Christine Taylor
North Peace Secondary School
Fort St. John, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Solenn Dishaw
Okanagan Mission Secondary (OKM)
Kelowna, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Stephanie Browne
Kinkora Regional High School
Kinkora, Prince Edward Island
Nominated by:
Dawn Beckingham
Dalhousie Regional High School
Dalhousie, New Brunswick