2017 Schulich Leader Nominees - l

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Annette Laue
FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
FAIRVIEW, Alberta
Nominated by:
Jill Badgery
Colonel By Secondary School
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Martin Lambert
Cégep de Sherbrooke
Sherbrooke, Quebec
Nominated by:
Emilie Allen
Ecole du Sommet
St-Paul, Alberta
Nominated by:
Susan Deane
Sands Secondary
Delta, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Arnold Bueckert
Eden High School
St. Catharines, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jason Grootenboer
Redeemer Christian High School
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Adam Dionne
Fredericton High School
Fredericton, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Nina Lui
Pacific Academy
Surrey, British Columbia
Nominated by:
0030P00001w0DLaQAM
001U000000MxsDZIAZ
Sainte-Thérèse, Quebec
Nominated by:
Lisa Romanowski
ECOLE SECONDAIRE NEELIN HIGH SCHOOL
BRANDON, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Tina Shim
St Gabriel the Archangel
Chestermere, Alberta
Nominated by:
Larissa Halko
Bill Crothers SS
Unionville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tom Shreve
Cobequid Educational Centre
Truro, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Dan Lower
Lindsay Thurber Comprehensive High School
Red Deer, Alberta
Nominated by:
Diane Thériault
Cégep de Rimouski
Rimouski, Quebec
Université de Montréal
Nominated by:
Kara Taylor
KIPLING SCHOOL
KIPLING, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Jacie Morand
Académie catholique Ange-Gabriel
Brockville, Ontario
Nominated by:
TREVOR WARKENTIN
FAITH ACADEMY
WINNIPEG, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Lynn Dagenais
Ecole secondaire catholique de Plantagenet
Plantagenet, Ontario
Nominated by:
Nikkela Young
ECKVILLE JR
ECKVILLE, Alberta
Nominated by:
Adam Richards
Dr. Frank J. Hayden Secondary School
Burlington, Ontario
Nominated by:
Chris Chihrin
Northern Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Gosia Makulska
ARCHBISHOP O'LEARY HIGH SCHOOL
EDMONTON, Alberta
Nominated by:
Anik Pettigrew
ECOLE CITE-DES-JEUNES A M SORMANY
EDMUNDSTON, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Shelly Merry Aucoin
ECOLE NDA
CHETICAMP, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Oksana Kosteckyj
Teulon Collegiate
Teulon, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Christine Dafoe
Richmond Green Secondary School
Richmond Hill, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jarrett Feeney
JL Ilsley High School
Halifax, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Heather Malco
FUNDY HIGH SCHOOL
ST GEORGE, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Shelley Boan
Harry Ainlay
Edmonton, Alberta
Nominated by:
Nia Williams
GULF ISLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL
SALT SPRING ISLAND, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Cindy Campbell
Port Moody Secondary
Port Moody, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Nancy Kartsonas
ERIC HAMBER SECONDARY SCHOOL
VANCOUVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Anthony McConville
Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School
Oakville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Susanna Wong-Ma
Humberside CI
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ed Wilson
Pauline Johnson Collegiate
Brantford, On
Nominated by:
Laurie Stimson
RESURRECTION CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
Waterloo, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lisa Joseph
ST. THERESA OF LISIEUX CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
RICHMOND HILL, Ontario
Nominated by:
Karen Fredericks
J.C. CHARYK HANNA SCHOOL
HANNA, Alberta
Nominated by:
Michelle Charron
ECOLE CATHOLIQUE NOUVEAU REGARD
COCHRANE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michelle Fremont
Thornhill Secondary School
Thornhill, Ontario