2017 Schulich Leader Nominees - f

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Kris Potter
A.B LUCAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
LONDON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Frank DeRose
St. Elizabeth Catholic High School
Thornhill, Ontario
Nominated by:
Fred Blowes
KENNER COLLEGIATE
PETERBOROUGH, Ontario
Nominated by:
Maisa Altarawneh
ISNA High School
Mississauga, Ontario
Nominated by:
Marc Dubois
ECOLE SECONDAIRE L'ESSOR
TECUMSEH, Ontario
Nominated by:
Theresa Kraeker
Dover Bay Secondary School
Nanaimo, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Laura Brock
Halifax Grammar School
Halifax, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Susan Bayne
WARMAN HIGH SCHOOL
WARMAN, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Jan Bryant
Richmond Christian School
Richmond, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Michael Kee
Argyle
North Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Niki Ballance
Redwater School
Redwater, Alberta
Nominated by:
Meena Dhillon
PINETREE SECONDARY SCHOOL
COQUITLAM, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Rose Lapointe
COLD LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
COLD LAKE, Alberta
Nominated by:
Heather Thomson
ARCHBISHOP JORDAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
SHERWOOD PARK, Alberta
Nominated by:
Dan Fraser
ST. JOHN BREBEUF SCHOOL
ABBOTSFORD, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Teresa Rieger
ST. ALBERT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
ST ALBERT, Alberta
Nominated by:
Dominique Rochefort
Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf
Montréal, Quebec
Université Laval
Nominated by:
Lindsay Munroe
Auburn Drive High School
Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Kara Nolan
Sir Frederick Banting SS
London, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michelle MacLeod
South Colchester Academy
Brookfield, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Jennie Lopes
Blessed Archbishop Romero Catholic Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Donna Naufal Moffatt
Elmwood School
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Elizabeth Greyson
Queen Elizabeth High School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Carla Pitre
BONAR LAW MEMORIAL SCHOOL
REXTON, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Steve Collins
Bell High School
Nepean, Ontario
Nominated by:
Giancarlo Mazzanti
St. Michael's College School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
David Hanna
THE YORK SCHOOL
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Anne Gallagher
École secondaire catholique Algonquin
NORTH BAY, Ontario
Nominated by:
Anne Giroux
Collège de Rosemont
Montréal, Quebec
Nominated by:
Tracey Reavell-Roy
DANFORTH COLLEGIATE AND TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
JoAnn O'Brien
ST. JAMES' REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
PORT AUX BASQUES, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Lynette Kaminski
CHURCHBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL
Churchbridge, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Lizanne Chicanot
Parkland
North Saanich, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Richard Wolfram
WEST FERRIS SECONDARY SCHOOL
NORTH BAY, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kylie Hughes
St. Thomas Aquinas
Kenora, Ontario
Nominated by:
Valarie Sawka
MAPLE RIDGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
MAPLE RIDGE, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Yvonne Smith
MENIHEK HIGH SCHOOL
LABRADOR CITY, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Manon Boulanger
ECOLE SECONDAIRE GISELE LALONDE
ORLEANS, Ontario
Nominated by:
James Hibbs
BOTWOOD COLLEGIATE
BOTWOOD, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Al Pugh
SALMON ARM SECONDARY SCHOOL
Salmon Arm, British Columbia
Nominated by:
RALPH EPP
Rosthern High School
Rosthern, Saskatchewan