2017 Schulich Leader Nominees - d

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Claire Wilson
St Thomas Aquinas
Lindsay, Ontario
Nominated by:
Amanda Weber
Lashburn High School
Lashburn, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Samuel Daigle
COLLÉGIAL INTERNATIONAL SAINTE-ANNE
LACHINE, Quebec
Nominated by:
Wendy Cole
Westmount Charter School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Paul Raycroft
Humboldt Collegiate Institute
Humboldt, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Martha Perry
St. Clement's School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Cynthia Veniot
ECOLE SAMUEL DE CHAMPLAIN
SAINT-JEAN, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Sarah Wannamaker
Centre Hastings S.S.
Madoc, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lynda McFarlane
Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School
Mississauga, Ontario
University of Waterloo
Nominated by:
Shelagh McCauley-Pedersen
Mother Margaret Mary High School
Edmonton, Alberta
University of Alberta
Nominated by:
Megan Coleman
Notre Dame High School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Theresa Armstrong
Pigeon Lake Regional School
FALUN, Alberta
Nominated by:
Charlene Velonas
Aden Bowman Collegiate
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Brad MacDonald
Simonds High School
Saint John, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Julio Candeloro
Saint Paul Catholic High School
Niagara Falls, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michele Axelrod
Richmond Hill High School
Richmond Hill High School, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tania Rosario
MONSIGNOR DOYLE CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
CAMBRIDGE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tracey Sweetapple
WH Croxford High School
Airdrie, Alberta
Nominated by:
Karl Machado
LV Rogers Secondary
NELSON, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Leslie Brodie
KING'S CHRISTIAN COLLEGIATE
OAKVILLE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Catherine Chartrand
STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOL
STOUFFVILLE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Carol Ingeldew
QUEEN MARGARET'S SCHOOL
DUNCAN, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Michael Murkovich
SHERWOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAMILTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Catherine Aoyama
New Westminster Secondary School
New Westminster, British Columbia
McGill University
Nominated by:
Emma Hawryluk
WATSON HIGH
WATSON, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Marie-Claude Lavoie
Cégep Sainte-Foy
Québec, Quebec
Nominated by:
Bruce Roffey
St. Andrew's College
Aurora, Ontario
Nominated by:
France-Andree Joanis
Centre collégial de Mont-Laurier
Mont-Laurier, Quebec
Nominated by:
Éric Tessier
Collège de Valleyfield
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, Quebec
Nominated by:
katrina jolie
Georges P. Vanier
Donnelly, Alberta
Nominated by:
Lina Corsano
BLESSED MOTHER TERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Rhoda Mulrooney
Stephenville High School
Stephenville, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Ray Power
Ursuline College Chatham
Chatham, Ontario
Nominated by:
Bobbi Geekie
STRATHCLAIR COMMUNITY SCHOOL
STRATHCLAIR, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Evelyn Dykstra
IMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
WINNIPEG, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Margie MacMillan
Richmond Academey
Louisdale, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Tracy Walsh
DUNCAN MACMILLAN HIGH SCHOOL
SHEET HARBOUR, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Kerry Faerge
John Fraser Secondary School
Mississauga, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ingrid Mohorovic
Dunbarton HS
Pickering, Ontario
Nominated by:
George Peary
DASMESH PUNJABI SCHOOL
ABBOTSFORD, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Jami Lawlor-MacInnis
Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School
Antigonish, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Allan MacMillan
ST. JEROME'S SCHOOL
VERMILION, Alberta