2016 Schulich Leader Nominees - r

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Silvia Faggioni
ST CHARLES COLLEGE
SUDBURY, Ontario
Nominated by:
David Platt
Hon. W.C. Kennedy Collegiate Institute
Windsor, Ontario
Nominated by:
Judy Gravito Forbes
Garden City Collegiate
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Ava Szczurko
Scarlett Heights Entrepreneurial Academy
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Joyce Tang
Mulgrave School
West Vancouver, British Columbia
University of Calgary
Nominated by:
David Mindenhall
George S. Henry Academy
North York, Ontario
Nominated by:
Colin Abernethy
ABBOTSFORD TRADITIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
ABBOTSFORD, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Karen Krawchyk
SOUTHWOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL
CAMBRIDGE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ed Whittington
GREAT LAKES CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
BEAMSVILLE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lisa Swain
Innisdale Secondary School
Barrie, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kayla Power
CLOUD RIVER ACADEMY
RODDICKTON, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Amandeep Brar
DASMESH PUNJABI SCHOOL
ABBOTSFORD, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Chris McCluskey
Stonewall Collegiate Institute
Stonewall, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Mark Loehndorf
Holy Cross High School
Sasktoon, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Heather Lagace
Nantyr Shores Secondary School
Innisfil, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kerri Braido
WHITE PINES COLLEGIATE
SAULT STE MARIE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tanya Becker
St Joseph High School
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Kimberley Killoh
ROCANVILLE SCHOOL
Rocanville, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Amber Mitchell
Craig Kielburger Secondary School
Milton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Todd Vermeulen
VALLEY HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL
LANGTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Gregory Meredith
ECOLE BALLENAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
PARKSVILLE, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Nicholas Betik
St. Benedict C.S.S.
Cambridge, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sean McAlindin
West Island College International - Class Afloat
Lunenburg, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Daniela De Rose
FRANCIS LIBERMANN CHS
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tony Augello
Chaminade College School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Nathalie Losier
ECOLE SAMUEL DE CHAMPLAIN
SAINT-JEAN, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Lee Moreau
PENETANGUISHENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PENETANGUISHENE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Maryanne Daniele
Loretto College
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Marcelo Mohadeb
GRAY ACADEMY OF JEWISH EDUCATION
WINNIPEG, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Kiera Gagnon
Orillia Secondary School
ORILLIA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lisa Aunger
O'NEILL COLLEGIATE
OSHAWA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Verna Hancock
PRINCE OF WALES COLLEGIATE
ST. JOHN'S, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Jenna Kennedy
Yarmouth Consolidated Memorial High School
Yarmouth, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Jami Lawlor
Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School
Antigonish, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Tom Shreve
Cobequid Educational Centre
Truro, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Ethel Koumarellas
Malvern Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Richard Harnois
Cégep Gérald-Godin
Montréal, Quebec
Nominated by:
Carrie Ngo
Lycée Français de Toronto
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Heidi William
Jane Collins Academy
Hare Bay, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Maxine Cartier
VEGREVILLE COMPOSITE JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Vegreville, Alberta
Nominated by:
Karma Knittig
ANNAHEIM SCHOOL
Annaheim, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
David Huckvale
The Country Day School
King, Ontario