2016 Schulich Leader Nominees - n

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Jeff Reid
Bill Crothers SS
Unionville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Teresa Timpano
ST. JOAN OF ARC HIGH SCHOOL
BARRIE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Justin Waller
Regent Christian Academy
Surrey, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Christine Taylor
North Peace Secondary School
Fort St. John, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Catherine Sharp
MARKVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARKHAM, Ontario
Nominated by:
Cresh Marschall
MONSIGNOR DOYLE CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
CAMBRIDGE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Adele Castriota
FATHER MICHAEL MCGIVNEY CATHOLIC ACADEMY
MARKHAM, Ontario
Nominated by:
Trina Papalia
Parry Sound High School
Parry Sound, Ontario
Nominated by:
Shelley Boan
W.P. Wagner High School
Edmonton, Alberta
Nominated by:
Trevor Wheeler
ST LAWRENCE INTERM\ SECONDARY SCHOOL
CORNWALL, Ontario
Nominated by:
Colin Covey
HILLMOND CENTRAL SCHOOL
LLOYDMINSTER, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Kel McDowell
Rockridge Secondary School
West Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Travis Cummings
ST. TIMOTHY SCHOOL
COCHRANE, Alberta
Nominated by:
Nicole Kristoff
RED LAKE DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
RED LAKE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Chris Gallop
NACKAWIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NACKAWIC, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Janet Worboys
St. Mildred's-Lightbourn School
Oakville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Coquelicot Ayotte
College de Maisonneuve
Montreal, Quebec
Nominated by:
Jennie Lopes
Blessed Archbishop Romero Catholic Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sherrie Quistberg
BEAVER BRAE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KENORA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Grant Frend
THOMAS HANEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAPLE RIDGE, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Lynda Kope
Tofield School
Tofield, Alberta
Nominated by:
Brigitte Bourassa-Leblanc
SULLIVAN HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL
SURREY, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Mark Scott
NORTHERN COLLEGIATE
SARNIA, Ontario
Nominated by:
K. McHugh
North Middlesex District High School
Parkhill, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sylvie Rossignol
Cégep de Rivière-du-Loup
Rivière-du-Loup, Quebec
Nominated by:
Lynn Davidson
BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
BOWMANVILLE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Joanne Fisher
Moira Secondary School
Belleville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ryan White
Copper Ridge Academy
Baie Verte, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Heather Yates
Bishop Macdonell CHS
Guelph, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sandra Curran
Rutland Senior Secondary
Kelowna, British Columbia