2016 Schulich Leader Nominees - j

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Pamela Guilbault
Ecole Notre Dame High School
Bonnyville, Alberta
Nominated by:
Laurie Regan
JOHN MCGREGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHATHAM, Ontario
Nominated by:
Mastaneh Rezaei
TFS High School
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Susan Wegner
BARRHEAD COMPOSITE HIGH SCHOOL
BARRHEAD, Alberta
Nominated by:
Marc Osenton
ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL
CALGARY, Alberta
Nominated by:
Aaron McKenzie
STANLEY HUMPHRIES SECONDARY SCHOOL
CASTLEGAR, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Bobby Krembenios
Earl Marriott Secondary School
Surrey, British Columbia
Université Laval
Nominated by:
Chris Chihrin
Northern Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Greg Todd
Sir John A. Macdonald Secondary School
Waterloo, Ontario
Nominated by:
JON ZILKEY
HAMIOTA COLLEGIATE
HAMIOTA, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Meena Dhillon
PINETREE SECONDARY SCHOOL
COQUITLAM, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Susan Sarty
Sackville High School
Sackville, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Rick Mahoney
York Mills Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Maria Butler
MARIA MONTESSORI ACADEMY
VICTORIA, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Laura Brock
Halifax Grammar School
Halifax, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Clint Dolgopol
SELKIRK SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMBERLEY, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Michal Safek
Osoyoos Secondary School
Osoyoos, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Carol McCauley
WESTSYDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMLOOPS, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Judy Smith
Chippewa Secondary
North Bay, Ontario
Nominated by:
Christian Robertson
GEORGE MCDOUGALL HIGH SCHOOL
AIRDRIE, Alberta
Nominated by:
Dean Patterson
HIGHLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
COMOX, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Tracy Stalker
ANCHOR ACADEMY
Salmon Arm, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Kathy Naylor
LINDSAY COLLEGIATE
LINDSAY, Ontario
Nominated by:
Nicole Brouwer
North Toronto Christian School
North York, Ontario
Nominated by:
Claudio Difederico
ST MARGUERITE D'YOUVILLE SCHOOL
BRAMPTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jaclyn Castagna
Assumption College Catholic High School
Windsor, Ontario
Nominated by:
Neil Farmer
ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
ARNPRIOR, Ontario
Nominated by:
Peter Wolfe
Kincardine District Secondary School
Kincardine, Ontario