2016 Schulich Leader Nominees - d

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Bill Colbourne
MAANI ULUJUK SCHOOL
RANKIN INLET, Nunavut
Nominated by:
Lisa Joseph
ST. THERESA OF LISIEUX CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
RICHMOND HILL, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kimberly Tulloch Wynn
Lower Canada College
Montreal, Quebec
Nominated by:
Guy Chenier
Ecole Secondaire Theriault
Timmins, Ontario
University of Ottawa
Nominated by:
Alain Michalik
COLLEGE JEANNE SAUVE
WINNIPEG, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Beth Chevalier
A Y JACKSON SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANATA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jennifer McFarlane
MIRAMICHI VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MIRAMICHI, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Steve Phillips
WEST LYNN HEIGHTS SCHOOL
LYNN LAKE, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Justin Painchaud
Cégep de Sept-Îles
Sept-Îles, Quebec
Nominated by:
ROBERTE VINCENT
SIR WILFRID LAURIER SECONDARY SCHOOL
ORLEANS, Ontario
Nominated by:
Leanne Marrazzo
Cathedral High School
Hamilton, Ontario
University of Waterloo
Nominated by:
Marjolaine Beaulac
École secondaire publique Omer-Deslauriers
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Andrew Mitchell
Holy Trinity Catholic High School
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Bonnie MacKenzie
Abbotsford Senior Secondary School
Abbotsford, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Jenna Grzela
Monarch Park Collegiate
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sandy Osborne
Corpus Christi Catholic Secondary School
Burlington, Ontario
Nominated by:
Bill Bowley
Birtle Collegiate
Birtle, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Matt McCarthy
Sacred Heart Catholic High School
Stittsville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michelle Loewen
Major Pratt
Russell, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Trisha Amstutz
South Delta Secondary
Delta, British Columbia
Nominated by:
BRIAN TRAYNOR
NATIONAL SKI ACADEMY
COLLINGWOOD, Ontario
Nominated by:
Nadine Laviolette
CONSORT SCHOOL
Consort, Alberta
Nominated by:
Robyn Gray
Dover Bay Secondary School
Nanaimo, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Heather Marlow
Margaret Barbour Collegiate Institute
The Pas, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Cathy-Jo Thom
Goderich District Collegiate Institute
Goderich, Ontario
Nominated by:
Cecile Johnson
ECOLE SECONDAIRE COCHRANE HIGH
Cochrane, Ontario
Nominated by:
Anki Rayes
HAWTHORN SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
NORTH YORK, Ontario
Nominated by:
Angela Wilde
Winston Churchill High School
Lethbridge, Alberta
Nominated by:
Isabelle Rioux
ECOLE LA ROSE SAUVAGE
CALGARY, Alberta
Nominated by:
Ian Davidson
CLARENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
CLARENVILLE, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Kathy Giroux
SAINT FRANCIS CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST CATHARINES, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tim O'Reilly
Charles P Allen High School
Bedford, Nova Scotia
Dalhousie University
Nominated by:
Alison Delf-Timmerman
TREHERNE COLLEGIATE
TREHERNE, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Simone Norman
John Polanyi Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario
McMaster University
Nominated by:
Joseph Fimiani
Father Bressani Catholic High School
Woodbridge, Ontario
Nominated by:
Hamida Bendriss
ECOLE SECONDAIRE JULES-VERNE
VANCOUVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Joanne Williams
Fredericton High School
Fredericton, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Serge Rochon
Campus des Iles-de-la-Madeleine
L'Étang-du-Nord, Quebec
Nominated by:
Serge Rochon
Campus des Iles-de-la-Madeleine
L'Étang-du-Nord, Quebec
Nominated by:
Caroline Worthy
BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINGSTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Newell Johnson
Allison Bernard Memorial High School
Eskasoni, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Agnès Grift
École régionale Notre Dame
Notre Dame de Lourdes, Manitoba