2015 Schulich Leader Nominees - t

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Nominated by:
Jason Grootenboer
Redeemer Christian High School
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Judi Powell
Rick Hansen Secondary
Mississauga, Ontario
Nominated by:
Danica Brant
CARDINAL LEGER SCHOOL
BRAMPTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Margie MacMillan
Richmond Acadmey
Louisdale, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Cindy Campbell
Port Moody Secondary
Port Moody, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Hamida Bendriss
ECOLE SECONDAIRE JULES-VERNE
VANCOUVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Alexandra Dobbin
NORTHVIEW HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Marie-Claude Laroche
École Maurice-Lavallée
Edmonton, Alberta
Nominated by:
DARLENE LONG
LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Dennise Croswell
REGENT CHRISTIAN ONLINE ACADEMY
VICTORIA, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Luc Thomas
College Montmorency
Laval, Quebec
Nominated by:
Lizanne Chicanot
Parkland
Sidney, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Nathalie Losier
Samuel-de-Champlain
Saint John, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Cynthia Wright-Fulton
Tisdale Middle
Tisdale, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Mary Palermo
Blessed Cardinal Newman CHS
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Diana Bon-Pickering
St. Joseph's High School
WINDSOR, Ontario
Nominated by:
Angela Wilmott
Lewisporte Collegiate
Lewisporte, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Azam Ali
NAKODA OYADE EDUCATION CENTRE
SINTALUTA, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Jeremy Morrow
TIMBERLINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CAMPBELL RIVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Myra Hood
Ernest Manning High School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Dan Chippier
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Abbas El Gazzar
PLEASANT VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARMSTRONG, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Clarissa Micallef
JEAN VANIER CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
RICHMOND HILL, Ontario
Nominated by:
Janet Worboys
St. Mildred's-Lightbourn School
Oakville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Diana Backay
ROSEDALE HEIGHTS SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Armen Martirossian
ARS Private School
WILLOWDALE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Geordie Wilson
Tec Voc
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Anne-Marie Morrison
ALMONTE
ALMONTE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kevin Elliott
Hughenden Public School
Hughenden, Alberta
Nominated by:
Douglas Lawrence
Earl Haig Secondary
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Peter Bird
NELSON HIGH SCHOOL
BURLINGTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Dan Heisler
GW Graham Middle Secondary
Chilliwack, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Christine Homeniuk
Ross Sheppard High School
Edmonton, Alberta
Nominated by:
Aidan Ritchie
ECOLE MGR-DE-CHARBONNEL
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Oscar Stam
Central Commerce Collegiate
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Merrill Taylor
CARDINAL AMBROZIC CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRAMPTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lily Houde
Cegep de chicoutimi
Chicoutimi, Quebec
Université Laval
Nominated by:
Melissa Brooks
Denis Morris Catholic High School
St. Catharines, Ontario
Nominated by:
Linda Pack
Ecole Secondaire Lacombe Composite High School
Lacombe, Alberta
Nominated by:
Anita Mathu
Miles Macdonell Collegiate
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Nadine Luteijn
ALDERGROVE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALDERGROVE, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Annette Vey-Chilton
Lord Byng Secondary
Vancouver, British Columbia