2014 Schulich Leader Nominees

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
James Fink
Glenforest Secondary School
Mississauga, Ontario
Nominated by:
Alice Vanderkooy
TORONTO DISTRICT CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
WOODBRIDGE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jodi Wallach
REVELSTOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
Revelstoke, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Dayle Lesperance
Champlain Regional College - Saint-Lambert
St-Lambert, Quebec
Nominated by:
Jennifer Tanner
WIDDIFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL
NORTH BAY, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michael Alexanderson
Chaplin School
Chaplin, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Gina Benvie
Pickering College School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kenny Kwan
Burnaby South Secondary
Burnaby, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Bill Thomas
St. Mary Catholic Secondary
Pickering, Ontario
Nominated by:
Scott Clements
STEVESTON-LONDON SECONDARY SCHOOL
RICHMOND, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Kelly Wilton-Duffy
SAUNDERS SECONDARY SCHOOL
LONDON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Carrie Craig
QUEEN MARGARET'S SCHOOL
DUNCAN, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Hardeep Johal
PINETREE SECONDARY SCHOOL
COQUITLAM, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Douglas Lawrence
Earl Haig Secondary
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jean MacLean
Watson Lake Secondary
Watson Lake, Yukon
Nominated by:
Kim Yeatman
ORANGEVILLE DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
ORANGEVILLE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tom O'Malley
EASTERN SHORE DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
MUSQUODOBOIT HARBOUR, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Angela Ventrice
EMILY CARR SECONDARY SCHOOL
WOODBRIDGE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Bindy Johal
GLENEAGLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
COQUITLAM, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Zenobia Omarali
Georges Vanier Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Christine Clowers
Moscrop Secondary School
Burnaby, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Gary Fewer
WESTWOOD COLLEGIATE
WINNIPEG, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Rob Greenshields
WINDERMERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
VANCOUVER, bc
Nominated by:
Nancy Cromarty
WEST POINT GREY ACADEMY
VANCOUVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Holly Njaa-Davis
Marion M. Graham Collegiate
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
University of Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Jeff Purse
Aden Bowman Collegiate
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Ruth Meerveld
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
JORDAN STATION, Ontario