2014 Schulich Leader Nominees

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
PAM DAVIDSON
BERT CHURCH HIGH SCHOOL
AIRDRIE, Alberta
Nominated by:
Kathryn Smith
Fogo Island Central Academy
Fogo, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Andy St.Amant
Midland Secondary School
Midland, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jason Roberts
Sir William Mulock Secondary School
Newmarket, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michael Schneider
Barrie North Collegiate
Barrie, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jackie Stokvis-Flaherty
Centennial Collegiate
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
Queen's University
Nominated by:
Lynda McFarlane
Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School
Mississauga, Ontario
Nominated by:
Dylan Vasas
Juno Beach Academy of Canadian Studies
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Janet Worboys
St. Mildred's-Lightbourn School
Oakville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Cathi Krueger
Ancaster High
Ancaster, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kellie Maslin
QUILL LAKE SCHOOL
QUILL LAKE, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Marilyn Green
Okanagan Mission Secondary
Kelowna, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Enso De Longhi
Preston High School
Cambridge, Ontario
Nominated by:
Leona Groot
Gimli High School
Gimli, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Martha Perry
St. Clement's School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Paul Barwinski
DELTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAMILTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Leslie Brodie
KINGS CHRISTIAN COLLEGIATE
OAKVILLE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Karen L'Heureux
SARNIA COLLEGIATE & TECHNICAL SCHOOL
SARNIA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Karen Davis
BRAMPTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CALEDON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Marcia Winkelman
ST. PETERS SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARRIE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Rick Rodrigues
Brentwood College School
Mill Bay, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Judy Franks
Maidstone High School
MAIDSTONE, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Ruth Ann Essery-Pickett
Peninsula Shores District School
Wiarton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jennifer MacKay
KIPLING COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sarah Lamont
MCADAM HIGH SCHOOL
MCADAM, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Rose Nydam
EDMONTON CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
EDMONTON, Alberta
Nominated by:
Timothy Warren
ST. PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL
OTTAWA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kevin Brazel
FATHER JOHN REDMOND CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Clint Dolgopol
SELKIRK SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMBERLEY, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Mark-Anthony Samson
CORPUS CHRISTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BURLINGTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Charlene Foster
CALGARY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CALGARY, Alberta
Nominated by:
Cynthia Wright-Fulton
Tisdale Middle & Secondary School
Tisdale, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Heather Yates
Bishop Macdonell CHS
Guelph, Ontario
Nominated by:
Guy Lovell
TEMPLETON ACADEMY
CORNERBROOK, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Anna Carambia
St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary School
Oakville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Haresh Rabadia
North Park Secondary School
Brampton, Ontario
Nominated by:
LEANNE ENGEN
LUTHERAN COLLEGIATE BIBLE INSTITUTE HIGH SCHOOL
OUTLOOK, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Douglas Searle
ST LAWRENCE INTERM\ SECONDARY SCHOOL
CORNWALL, Ontario
Nominated by:
Dennis Gerwing
Muenster
Muenster, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Sarah Jenson
Forest Heights Community School
Chester Basin, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Ally Read
Armbrae Academy
Halifax, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Carol Daly
Grimsby Secondary School
Grimsby, Ontario