2014 Schulich Leader Nominees - p

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Emma Genge
VIKING TRAIL ACADEMY
PLUM POINT, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Katie Oakes
Nakusp Secondary School
Nakusp, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Jim Lain
John Fraser Secondary School
Mississauga, Ontario
Nominated by:
Margo Campbell
THOM COLLEGIATE
REGINA, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Janine Taylor-Cutting
Exploits Valley High
Grand Falls-Windsor, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Hélène St-Amand
École secondaire catholique Renaissance
Aurora, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kathy McAlpine
Richmond Green Secondary School
Richmond Hill, Ontario
Nominated by:
Mary Hanneman
NORTHEAST KINGS EDUCATION CENTRE
CANNING, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
David Mindenhall
George S. Henry Academy
North York, Ontario
Nominated by:
Paul Power
Charlottetown Rural High School
Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
University of Waterloo
Nominated by:
Lily Pong
LINCOLN M. ALEXANDER SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISSISSAUGA, Ontario
University of Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Ed Wilson
Pauline Johnson Collegiate
Brantford, On
Nominated by:
Lori Kneschewitsch
WOBURN COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
SCARBOROUGH, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ian Lowe
LETHBRIDGE COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
LETHBRIDGE, Alberta
Nominated by:
Tracy Dennis
Buck Mountain Central School
Buck Lake, Alberta
Nominated by:
Cynthia Jackson Tutolo
WESTMOUNT COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
VAUGHAN, Ontario
Nominated by:
David Beriault
Archbishop M. C. O'Neill
Regina, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Angela Wilmott
Lewisporte Collegiate
Lewisporte, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Connie Trepanier
Sa-Hali secondary
Kamloops, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Angela Petrozzi
ASCENSION OF OUR LORD SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISSISSAUGA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tara Loureiro
Springfield Collegiate
Oakbank, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Laurie Leckie-Hamill
ST. CLAIR SECONDARY SCHOOL
SARNIA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kathy Klemp
MAYERTHORPE JR\ SR HIGH SCHOOL
MAYERTHORPE, Alberta
Nominated by:
Linda Reilley
ECOLE SECONDAIRE CATHOLIQUE DE CASSELMAN
CASSELMAN, Ontario
Nominated by:
Randi Falls
Victoria High School
Victoria, British Columbia
Nominated by:
PATRICK HUGHES
ST. DOMINIC CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, Alberta
Nominated by:
Andrew Culberson
Fredericton High School
Fredericton, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Howard Belman
Thornhill Secondary School
Thornhill, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lori Briand
ST. MARTIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISSISSAUGA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Victoria Swejda
St. Thomas Aquinas
Kenora, Ontario
Nominated by:
Allison Burt
Brooks Secondary School
Powell River, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Ralph Percey
Roncalli Central High
Avondale, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Christena Slivocka
F.J. BRENNAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
WINDSOR, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jeremy Payne
DUCHESS SCHOOL
DUCHESS, Alberta
Nominated by:
Randy Stringer
I E WELDON SECONDARY SCHOOL
LINDSAY, Ontario
Nominated by:
Colette McNally
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
STRATHROY, Ontario
Nominated by:
Raza Mirani
ERIC HAMBER SECONDARY SCHOOL
VANCOUVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Joanne Tomiyama
WELLINGTON SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANAIMO, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Adam Rowden
WELLINGTON HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOUNT FOREST, Ontario
Nominated by:
Aiman Flahat
John Polanyi CI
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Erin Guerrero
St.Francis Xavier High School
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Guy Gibeau
College de Maisonneuve
St-Hubert, Quebec
Université de Montréal