2014 Schulich Leader Nominees - n

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Rosa Belcastro
KINGSVILLE DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
KINGSVILLE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michael Kufeldt
Western Canada High School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Jane Hayward
Webber Academy
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Joelle d'Entremont
DIGBY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
DIGBY, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Vince De Luca
Laura Secord Secondary School
St. Catharines, Ontario
Nominated by:
Heather Jobin
Blenheim District High School
Blenheim, Ontario
Nominated by:
Linda Larsen
Lorne Park Secondary
Mississauga, Ontario
Nominated by:
Laurie Maltby
ECOLE SECONDAIRE MACDONALD-CARTIER
SUDBURY, Ontario
University of Ottawa
Nominated by:
Wes Warren
MURDOCH MACKAY COLLEGIATE
WINNIPEG, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Michael Gambin
Laval High
Placentia, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Heather Malco
FUNDY HIGH SCHOOL
ST GEORGE, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Don King
Mount Pearl Senior High School
Mount Pearl, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Christy Mount
Sacred Heart High School
Walkerton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Susy Dabovic
WEST HUMBER COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
Etobicoke, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kal Gill
Sir Charles Tupper Secondary
Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Jen Murray
ORCHARD PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL
STONEY CREEK, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kristan Taylor
IMMACULATA HIGH SCHOOL
OTTAWA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Janice Field
A.Y. Jackson Secondary School
North York, Ontario
Nominated by:
Alain Michalik
COLLEGE JEANNE SAUVE
WINNIPEG, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Carmine Settino
Chaminade College School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Brian Bradshaw
LAKEFIELD DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAKEFIELD, Ontario
Nominated by:
Katherine Spandidakis
Marianopolis College
Westmount, Quebec
Nominated by:
Brian Traynor
NATIONAL SKI ACADEMY
COLLINGWOOD, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kirk Elliot
Duchess Park Secondary School
Prince George, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Maria McLellan
Abbey Park High School
Oakville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Pat Weismiller
Vaughan Secondary School
Thornhill, Ontario