2014 Schulich Leader Nominees - h

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Erminia Tonelli
LORETTO ABBEY
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Suzanne Beck
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jennifer Adams
DARTMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
DARTMOUTH, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Jacqueline Gauthier
École secondaire catholique de La Vérendrye
Thunder Bay, Ontario
Nominated by:
Rebecca Cober
A.B. LUCAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
LONDON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Maureen MacIntyre
HANTS NORTH RURAL HIGH SCHOOL
KENNETCOOK, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Rod Woitas
Fort Saskatchewan High School
Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta
Nominated by:
Elizabeth Hall
SHAWNIGAN LAKE SCHOOL
SHAWNIGAN LAKE, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Dave McCabe
Holy Trinity C.S.S.
Cornwall, Ontario
Nominated by:
Carolyn Black
Kensington Intermediate Senior High School
Kensington, Prince Edward Island
Nominated by:
Mark Fuller
Dr. GW Williams SS
Aurora, Ontario
Nominated by:
Janice Johnston
MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL
OTTAWA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kevin Titus
Whistler Secondary School
Whsitler, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Marie-Claude Goulet
C.s.c Jeanne-Lajoie
Pembroke, Ontario
Nominated by:
Dana Ordas
École secondaire Gabriel-Dumont
LONDON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Joanne Fisher
Moira Secondary School
Belleville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Mary MacDonald
Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School
Antigonish, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Ann Choe
Princess Margaret Secondary School
Surrey, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Laurie Lepp
Heart Lake Secondary School
Brampton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Charles Coleman
Cowichan Secondary
Duncan, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Rob Campbell
ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE
BRANTFORD, Ontario
Nominated by:
Malcolm Rennie
West Island College
Calgary, Alberta
University of Calgary
Nominated by:
Katrina Stringer
NEW GERMANY RURAL HIGH SCHOOL
NEW GERMANY, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Ty Bailey
TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL
PORT HOPE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Greg O'Leary
ST. BONAVENTURE'S COLLEGE
ST. JOHN'S, Newfoundland
McGill University
Nominated by:
Tony Carvey
Oak Park High School
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Martin Breault
ECOLE SECONDAIRE CATHOLIQUE STE-MARIE
New Liskeard, Ontario
Nominated by:
Meleana Terlingen
JV Humphries
Kaslo, British Columbia
Queen's University
Nominated by:
Shelly Corlyon
Russell High School
Russell, Ontario
Nominated by:
Barbara Avery
Guysborough Academy
Guysborough, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Gaylene Martens
Bearspaw Christian School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Lorraine Engel
BISHOP JAMES MAHONEY HIGH SCHOOL
SASKATOON, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Margaret Ward
Stonewall Collegiate Institute
Stonewall, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Denise Drake
EVAN HARDY COLLEGIATE
SASKATOON, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Tammy Saylor
Central Collegiate Institute
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Julie Nishimura
Crescent Heights High School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Shelley Kofluk
M.E. LAZERTE SCHOOL
EDMONTON, Alberta
University of Alberta
Nominated by:
Ryan Bruce
Martin Collegiate
Regina, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Anita Mohar
Sir Winston Churchill
Hamilton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Andrew Lin
PARKDALE COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Matt McCarthy
Sacred Heart High School
Stittsville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Elisa O'Hare
St. Ignatius of Loyola
Oakville, Ontario