2014 Schulich Leader Nominees - f

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
John McDougall
WEST CARLETON SECONDARY SCHOOL
DUNROBIN, Ontario
Nominated by:
Rick Mahoney
York Mills Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Christine Tulk
Westwood Community High School
Fort McMurray, Alberta
Nominated by:
Jean Gingerich
RIDGEMONT HIGH SCHOOL
OTTAWA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Denise Endicott
Michael A. Riffel Catholic High School
Regina, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Alex Bowers
Monarch Park Collegiate
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kelly Ann Marks
O'Gorman High School
Timmins, Ontario
Nominated by:
Susan Kacala-Blinco
St. Patrick Catholic Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Chris Black
Kwantlen Park Secondary
Surrey, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Kerrie Shearer
Sacred Heart High School
Yorkton, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Pamela Cheng
Burnsview Secondary
Delta, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Nelson Camp
Collège Louis-Riel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
KRISTA BOWES-BRYNJOLFSON
PEMBERTON SECONDARY SCHOOL
PEMBERTON, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Kate MacLean
Athol Murray College of Notre Dame
Wilcox, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Sharen Popoff
PRINCE CHARLES SECONDARY SCHOOL
CRESTON, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Garth Mouland
Warner High School
Warner, Alberta
Nominated by:
Kathy Porteous
Crescent School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sandra Garinger
HAPNOT COLLEGIATE
FLIN FLON, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Colleen Minnabarriet
Ashcroft Secondary
Ashcroft, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Paul Leonard
Notre Dame
Burlington, Ontario
Nominated by:
David Partridge
RICHMOND SECONDARY SCHOOL
RICHMOND, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Rosemarie Schiemann
New WEstminster Secondary School
New Westminster, British Columbia
Nominated by:
John McMahon
H.B. Beal Secondary School
London, Ontario
Nominated by:
Shirley Riordon
Bathurst High School
Bathurst, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Jenny Gehiere
Seaquam Secondary
Delta, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Francesca Maietta
Stephen Lewis Secondary School
Vaughan, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kim Patenaude
Champlain Regional College - St. Lawrence
QC, Quebec
Université Laval
Nominated by:
Susan Koo
McMath Secondary
RICHMOND, British Columbia