2014 Schulich Leader Nominees - d

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Jaclyn Castagna
Assumption College Catholic High School
Windsor, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michael O'Toole
Sugarloaf Senior High School
Campbellton, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Julie Lade
HIGHROAD ACADEMY
CHILLIWACK, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Leslie Forbes
Riverview High School
Riverview, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Janet Woodcock
Bowness High School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Sara Cannon
Cathedral High School
Hamilton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Andrew Mitchell
Holy Trinity Catholic High School
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Wendy Cloutier
John Abbott College
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, Quebec
Nominated by:
Andrew Crober
FORT ERIE SECONDARY SCHOOL
FORT ERIE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Susan Dupuis
TILBURY DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
TILBURY, Ontario
Nominated by:
Heather Grant
Havergal College
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Debra Nash
THOMAS A STEWART SECONDARY SCHOOL
PETERBOROUGH, Ontario
Nominated by:
Yvette Livingston
Southridge
Surrey, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Sharon Lesy
CHATHAM-KENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHATHAM, Ontario
Nominated by:
Patricia Sidey
J. Lloyd Crowe Secondary
Trail, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Ron Bigelow
Leaside High School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Judy Gravito Forbes
GARDEN CITY COLLEGIATE
WINNIPEG, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Patti Anglin
Aurora High School
Aurora, Ontario
Nominated by:
Dianne Lord
Carleton North High School
Florenceville-Bristol, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Cindy Fazari
ST. JEAN DE BREBEUF CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAMILTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Agnese Puopolo
FATHER BRESSANI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
WOODBRIDGE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kelly Wilkins
West Hill Secondary School
Owen Sound, Ontario
Nominated by:
Nancy Scidmore
PARKSIDE COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
ST THOMAS, Ontario
Nominated by:
David Owczar
ST. PAUL'S HIGH SCHOOL
WINNIPEG, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Sylvie Rossignol
Cégep de Rivière-du-Loup
Rivière-du-Loup, Quebec
Nominated by:
Joelle Gillespie
Harvey High School
Harvey Station, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Marla Spike
College Heights Secondary
Prince George, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Sharon Scattolon
St. John CHS
Perth, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kel McDowell
ROCKRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
WEST VANCOUVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Melody Ouellette
ESSEX DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
ESSEX, Ontario
Nominated by:
Carly Friesen
Dakota Collegiate
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Shelly Merry-Aucoin
Cape Breton Highlands Academy
Margaree Harbour, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Patricia Nicoletti
St Jean De Brebeuf CHS
Woodbridge, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jen Frykas
Winnipegosis Collegiate
Winnipegosis, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Michael Adams
Correlieu Secondary
Quesnel, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Mrs. J. Beriault
Mississauga S.S.
Mississauga, Ontario
Nominated by:
Greg Kean
Southpointe Academy
Delta, British Columbia
Nominated by:
HANS VAN-GINHOVEN
STRATHCONA SCHOOL
EDMONTON, Alberta
University of Alberta
Nominated by:
Patricia Calon
BISHOP GRANDIN SCHOOL
CALGARY, Alberta
Nominated by:
Tony Marshall
GULF ISLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL
SALT SPRING ISLAND, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Alison Arthur
Middleton Regional High School
Middleton, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Tracy Hazen
St Joseph High School
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan