2013 Schulich Leader Nominees - r

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
John Lezon
Notre Dame C.S.S.
Brampton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Luke Lawson
MULGRAVE SCHOOL
WEST VANCOUVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Roxanne Smart
NORTH BATTLEFORD COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH BATTLEFORD, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Johnson Kong
L'AMOREAUX COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Cynthia Horvath
GLENFOREST SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISSISSAUGA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Chloé Plamondon
Maples Collegiate
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Amy Kearns
Heart Lake Secondary School
Brampton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Rose Heron
BLESSED TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
GRIMSBY, Ontario
Nominated by:
Joanne Levato
St.Mary's High School
Kitchener, Ontario
Nominated by:
Domenica Spina
St. Ann's Academy
Kamloops, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Terry Kooy
LIONS GATE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
NORTH VANCOUVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Shannon Confortin
ECOLE BALLENAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
PARKSVILLE, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Sacha Page
Maple Ridge Secondary School
Maple Ridge, British Columbia
University of Ottawa
Nominated by:
Paula Manhas
CROFTON HOUSE SCHOOL
VANCOUVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
J Nicole Baudry
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Pat Hickson
ST. THOMAS OF VILLANOVA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LASALLE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Marie Porter
Memorial Composite High School
Stony Plain, Alberta
University of Alberta
Nominated by:
Jacqueline Gauthier
École secondaire catholique de La Vérendrye
Thunder Bay, Ontario
Nominated by:
Linda Dimond
HENRY WISE WOOD HIGH SCHOOL
CALGARY, Alberta
Nominated by:
Al Quaglia
St. Joseph’s Catholic High School
St. Thomas, Ontario
Nominated by:
Gina Mancini
Chaminade College School
Toronto, Ontario
University of Toronto
Nominated by:
Jason Caufield
Sexsmith Secondary
Sexsmith, Alberta
Nominated by:
Giselle Foster
St. Anne Catholic High School
Belle River, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jim Pearce
ECOLE MISSION SECONDARY
MISSION, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Leslie Forbes
RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERVIEW, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Hélène St-Amand
ECOLE SECONDAIRE RENAISSANCE
AURORA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Katelyn Moore
Little Flower Academy
Vancouver, British Columbia