2013 Schulich Leader Nominees - n

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Eugene Ladna
St. Francis Xavier Secondary School
Mississauga, Ontario
Nominated by:
Crystal Danson
Holy Trinity
Fort McMurray, Alberta
Nominated by:
Susan Hornby
PRINCE OF WALES SECONDARY SCHOOL
VANCOUVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Jason Grootenboer
Redeemer Christian High School
Nepean, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lyn Mcdonald
James Fowler High School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
IONA WHISHAW
David Thompson Secondary
Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Susy Dabovic
West Humber CI
Etobicoke, Ontario
Nominated by:
Margaret Kerr
WEXFORD COLLEGIATE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Annie Mercier-Beaudoin
Ridgeway Crystal Beach High School
Ridgeway, Ontario
Nominated by:
Dee Elder
OLD SCONA ACADEMIC SCHOOL
EDMONTON, Alberta
Nominated by:
Enrico Del Rosso
DAVID & MARY THOMSON COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ann Marcotte
Academie Ste cecile International School
Windsor, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michelle Asselstine
MICHAEL POWER & ST. JOSEPH'S SECONDARY SCHOOL
ETOBICOKE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Angela Williams
MONCTON HIGH SCHOOL
MONCTON, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Alanna Bell
NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL
OTTAWA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Angela Vavitsas
University of Toronto Schools
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Carla Bennett
Westwood Collegiate
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Patrick McFeely
Camrose Composite High School
Camrose, Alberta
Nominated by:
Claudia Santos
Weston Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Brian Bradshaw
Lakefield District Secondary School
Lakefield, Ontario
Nominated by:
Elaine Crawford
WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAMILTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Theresa Schilthuis
Providence Reformed Collegiate
Komoka, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kathy Naylor
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocational Institute
Lindsay, Ontario
Nominated by:
Virginia Hallonquist
KELOWNA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
KELOWNA, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Dave Stupich
WOODLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANAIMO, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Dan Pedersen
King City Secondary School
King City, Ontario
Nominated by:
Linda Karlstedt
WESTGATE COLLEGIATE & VI
THUNDER BAY, Ontario
Nominated by:
Dawn McDonald
Pinawa Secondary SChool
Pinawa, Manitoba