2013 Schulich Leader Nominees - h

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
cindy levesque
HUMBERSIDE COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Owen Schutz
ARGYLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NORTH VANCOUVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Jeff Tellier
CARDINAL CARTER SECONDARY SCHOOL
LEAMINGTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Daniele Menard
NEIL MCNEIL SECONDARY SCHOOL
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Mary MacDonald
Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School
Antigonish, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Richard Payne
GRAND RIVER COLLEGIATE
KITCHENER, Ontario
Nominated by:
Donna Bouchard
Martensville High School
Martensville, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
JIM BUIE
MARKHAM DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
MARKHAM, Ontario
Nominated by:
Siobhan Quinn
ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
WHITBY, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jane Alexander
BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
OTTAWA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Robin Gauthier
ESP Omer-Deslauriers
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Du Do
St. Jean de Brebeuf CHS
Woodbridge, Ontario
Nominated by:
James Apers
Hamilton District Christian High School
Ancaster, Ontario
University of Toronto
Nominated by:
Dawn Quigley
ST. PATRICK HIGH SCHOOL
OTTAWA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tim O'Reilly
Charles P. Allen
Bedford, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Lynn Campbell
AVON VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
WINDSOR, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Katrina Samson
Appleby College
Oakville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Craig Barker
Birtle Collegiate
Birtle, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Silvia Grdovic
Clarke High School
Newcastle, Ontario
Nominated by:
Rupa Mehra
The Bishop Strachan School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Denice Robertson
HOLY CROSS SCHOOL
ST CATHARINES, Ontario
Nominated by:
Carol Evans
R.H. King Academy
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sylvia Smitas
NORTH ALBION COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Chris Nicholson
MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
SYDNEY MINES, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Roberta Reardon
Yarmouth Consolidated Memorial High School
Yarmouth, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Marian Andrews
Churchill Community High School
La Ronge, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Don King
Mount Pearl Senior High School
Mount Pearl, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Aaron Kardish
SCARBOROUGH ACADEMY TECH & COMPUTER STUDIES
TORONTO, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lynnette Coish
ST. CATHERINE'S ACADEMY
MOUNT CARMEL, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Mark Fraser
PARKLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIDNEY, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Janice McLeod
St. Mary High School
Prince Albert, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Carrie Sweeney
MADAWASKA VALLEY DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
BARRYS BAY, Ontario
Nominated by:
Yair Spitz
Yeshivat Or Chaim
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Charles Cyr
ECOLE SAINTE-ANNE
FREDERICTON, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Kate MacLean
Athol Murray College of Notre Dame
Wilcox, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Blair Hilts
Georgian Bay Secondary School
Meaford, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lynn Hemming
DRUMHELLER COMPOSITE HIGH SCHOOL
DRUMHELLER, Alberta
Nominated by:
Kathy Rothwell
Brooks High school
Powell River, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Calvin Whalen
INDIAN RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
SPRINGDALE, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Brian Fehlauer
CHILLIWACK SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHILLIWACK, British Columbia
Nominated by:
John Howe
KENNEBECASIS VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
QUISPAMSIS, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Constance Easton
Steveston London Secondary School
Richmond, British Columbia