2013 Schulich Leader Nominees - f

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nominated by:
Halifax School
HALIFAX GRAMMAR SCHOOL
HALIFAX, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Rod Johnston
A.E. Peacock Collegiate
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Kevin Harrison
TIMBERLINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CAMPBELL RIVER, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Niki Ballance
REDWATER SCHOOL
REDWATER, Alberta
Nominated by:
Malcolm Rennie
West Island College
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Heather Churchill
CORNWALL COLLEGIATE & VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE
CORNWALL, Ontario
Nominated by:
Timon Bullard
Esquimalt High School
Victoria, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Malcolm Reid
CLARENCE FULTON SECONDARY SCHOOL
VERNON, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Greg Link
Lord Dorchester Secondary School
Dorchester, Ontario
Nominated by:
Brenda Bryson
Willow Creek Composite High School
Claresholm, Alberta
Nominated by:
Bill Birns
Robert Southey
Southey, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Shayne Mann
Paris DHS
Paris, Ontario
Nominated by:
Bruce Dayton
CLAYTON HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL
SURREY, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Ed Wilson
Pauline Johnson Collegiate
Brantford, Alberta
Nominated by:
Katherine Ammendolia
SIR ALLAN MACNAB SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAMILTON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Rhonda Horvath
DR. MARTIN LEBOLDUS HIGH SCHOOL
REGINA, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Ryan Johnson
KENASTON SCHOOL
Kenaston, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Beth Foster
BEAR CREEK SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARRIE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Leslie Brodie
KINGS CHRISTIAN COLLEGIATE
OAKVILLE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Deborah Allain
CHATELECH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
SECHELT, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Cindy Thack
CAYUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CAYUGA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Christine Tulk
Westwood Community High School
Fort McMurray, Alberta
Nominated by:
Jonathan Blier
École secondaire catholique de Hearst
Hearst, Ontario
Nominated by:
Chad Striker
PONTEIX SCHOOL
PONTEIX, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Gordon Cooke
Smiths Falls District Collegiate Institute
Smiths Falls, Ontario
Nominated by:
Charles LoPresti
HOLY TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
OAKVILLE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Joelle Gillespie
HARVEY HIGH SCHOOL
HARVEY STATION, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Andrew Hickey
HOLY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL
TORBAY, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Judy Smith
Chippewa Secondary School
North Bay, Ontario
Queen's University
Nominated by:
Vesna Cavlek
SOUTH KAMLOOPS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMLOOPS, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Jennifer Simpson
Swan Valley Regional Secondary School
Swan River, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Alison Porter
Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School
Brandon, Manitoba
University of Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Deborah Briand
WEST KINGS DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL
AUBURN, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Marcia Winkelman
ST. PETERS SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARRIE, Ontario
Nominated by:
Yvonne Smith
MENIHEK HIGH SCHOOL
LABRADOR CITY, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Scott Alexander
OAK BAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMMIT, British Columbia