2012 Schulich Leader Nominees

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Nominated by:
Don Kuchison
St. Michael's School
Pincher Creek, Alberta
Nominated by:
Rob Malcolm
Waterford District High School
Waterford, Ontario
Nominated by:
Andrew Austin
Holy Trinity Catholic
Courtice, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jo Bishop
Frontenac Secondary
Kingston, Ontario
Nominated by:
DARWIN MACFARLANE
MURDOCH MACKAY COLLEGIATE
WINNIPEG, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Louise Baldacchino
Central Technical School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Krista Winston
University of Toronto Schools
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Mike Page
Georgian Bay Secondary School
Meaford, Ontario
Nominated by:
Joel Gorenkoff Gorenkoff
North Toronto CI
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kelly Bosello
Windermere Secondary
Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Nancy FitzPatrick
Brockville Collegiate Institute
Brockville, Ontario
Nominated by:
BEN MURRAY
STAYNER COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
STAYNER, Ontario
Nominated by:
Hannah MacDonald
John G. Diefenbaker High School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Nancy Anstett
Iroquois Ridge High School
Oakville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jenny Gehiere
Seaquam Secondary School
Delta, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Pamela Sherwin
Marianopolis College
Westmount, Quebec
Nominated by:
John Naugler
King's-Edgehill
Windsor, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Dan Zaklan
Enver Creek
Surrey, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Dawn Berry
Bowness High School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Jo-Anne McCluskie
Kitsilano Secondary
Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Ed Chow
Johnston Heights
Surrey, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Fran Kioka
South Kamloops Secondary School
Kamloops, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Tatsu Takada
A.Y. Jackson Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Rick Pascoe
White Oaks Secondary
Oakville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Julia Lin
Palmer Secondary
Richmond, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Howard Belman
Thornhill Secondary School
Thornhill, Ontario
Nominated by:
Bruno Bergen
Robert Bateman Secondary
Abbotsford, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Marni Breceda
Cartwright High School
Blackstock, Ontario
Nominated by:
Julie Zachary
Korah Collegiate
Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario
Nominated by:
Barb Kielo
Delisle Composite High School
Delisle, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Lynn Toye
Orillia District Collegiate
ORILLIA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Brian Fehlauer
Chilliwack Secondary School
Chilliwack, British Columbia