2012 Schulich Leader Nominees - t

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Nominated by:
Sandra Curran
Rutland Senior
Kelowna, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Don Walker
St. Stephen High School
St. Stephen, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Yvon Cote
George S. Henry Academy
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Colleen Dunkley
JH Picard
Edmonton, Alberta
Nominated by:
Patrick Glashan
Clear Water Academy
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Alana Orchard
Queen Elizabeth High School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Catherine Cimini
James Cardinal McGuigan
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Stephen McNeill
London South Collegiate Institute
London, Ontario
Nominated by:
Nicole Robertson
Hillmond Central School
Lloydminster, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Susan Mooney
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Secondary School
Lindsay, Ontario
Nominated by:
Thomas Beauvais
St. Patrick Catholic Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Karen Harris
Strathmore High School
Strathmore, Alberta
Nominated by:
WAYNE JOHNSON
MARKVILLE SECONDARY
MARKHAM, Ontario
Nominated by:
Greg Kenyon
Kerrobert Composite School
Kerrobert, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Vince Saretsky
Wainwright High School
Wainwright, Alberta
Nominated by:
Carolyn Albanese
Dr. John M. Denison S.S.
Newmarket, Ontario
Nominated by:
Julie Cudmore
Leaside High School
Toronto, On
Nominated by:
Gail Zwicker
Booth Memorial High School
St. John's, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Delaine Anderson
Sheldon-Williams Collegiate
Regina, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Roy Campbell
Richmond Christian School
Richmond, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Beth McCready
Carleton North High School
Florenceville - Bristol, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Mark Pattern
R.A. McMath Secondary
Richmond, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Jim Cameron
Smithers Secondary
Smithers, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Monique Roy
Collège Béliveau
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Greg Roberts
W.G. Murdoch
Crossfield, Alberta
Nominated by:
Paul Power
Charlottetown Rural High School
Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
Nominated by:
Warren Chang
Port Moody Secondary School
Port Moody, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Lucie Lapalme-Cullen
Marymount Academy
Sudbury, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jeremy Baillie
Sir Alexander Mackenzie School
Hagensborg, British Columbia