2012 Schulich Leader Nominees - p

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Nominated by:
Alison Lewis
Assiniboia Composite High school
Assiniboia, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Barbara Zen
St. Maximilian Kolbe
Aurora, Ontario
Nominated by:
Debbie Lindahl
Corner Brook Regional High
Corner Brook, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Joanne Levato
ST. MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL
KITCHENER, Ontario
Nominated by:
Bhavanjit Panghali
Merritt Secondary
Merritt, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Theodore Tzalalis
Georges Vanier Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Marcia Winkelman
St. Peters Secondary School
Barrie, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michael Collins
Warman High School
Warman, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Krysta Brosseau
Belle River District High School
Belle River, Ontario
Nominated by:
James Mills
Central New Brunswick Academy
New Bandon, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Jane Fiander
Harvey High
Harvey Station, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Robert Roy
LAKEFIELD DISTRICT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAKEFIELD, Ontario
Nominated by:
Patricia Persad
Clearwater Secondary School
Clearwater, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Ed Wilson
Pauline Johnson Collegiate
Brantford, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ron Watts
George Harvey Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Anna Faraj
West Humber Collegiate
Etobicoke, Ontario
Nominated by:
Randy Palermo
Thistletown Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
BILL BARTLETT
LETHBRIDGE COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
LETHBRIDGE, Alberta
Nominated by:
Tracy Dennis
Buck Mountain Central School
Buck Lake, Alberta
Nominated by:
Andrew Gosney
Millwood High School
Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Rob Cambell
St. John's College
Brantford, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jamie Park
Elwood Regional High School
Deer Lake, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Lynda Hunter-Burge
Centennial
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Janice Wranich
Lambton-Kent Composite School
Dresden, Ontario
Nominated by:
Shelley Greene-Cornick
Pasadena Academy
Pasadena, Newfoundland
Dalhousie University
Nominated by:
Martha Waldon
Correlieu Secondary
Quesnel, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Laura Pong
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Carol Lemm
Crestwood
Peterborough, Ontario
Nominated by:
Chantelle Schoofs
KILDONAN EAST COLLEGIATE
WINNIPEG, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Jerry Heffernan
Melfort and Unit Comprehensive Collegiate
Melfort, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
003U0000007Bhs4IAC
001U0000008dVqIIAU
Dalhousie, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Lori Byers
Sussex Regional High School
Sussex, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Ian Frazer
G.L. Roberts C.V.I.
Oshawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Alana Charlton
Reynolds Secondary School
Victoria, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Deanna Hollerbaum
BALCARRES COMMUNITY SCHOOL
BALCARRES, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Rita Nolan
Father Michael Goetz S. S.
Mississauga, Ontario
Nominated by:
Cathy Griffin
Regiopolis-Notre Dame
Kingston, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kathy Naylor
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocational Institute
Lindsay, Ontario
Nominated by:
Stéphane Beaulne
École secondaire catholique régionale de Hawkesbury
Hawkesbury, Ontario
Nominated by:
Cyndi Forrest-Gregoire
Kingston Collegiate & Vocational Institute
Kingston, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tania Craig
Pickering High School
Ajax, Ontario
Nominated by:
Denise Endicott
M.A. Riffel High School
Regina, Saskatchewan
University of Saskatchewan