2012 Schulich Leader Nominees - l

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Nominated by:
Filomena Costa
Maples Collegiate
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Wendy Lalancette
École secondaire publique L'Héritage
Cornwall, Ontario
Nominated by:
Anne Simpson
E.S.C. Béatrice-Desloges
Orléans, Ontario
Nominated by:
Mark Cassone
Stratford Central School
Stratford, Ontario
University of British Columbia
Nominated by:
Sandra Birkenhead
Vancouver Technical Secondary
Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Coquelicot Ayotte
Collège de Maisonneuve
Montréal, Quebec
Université Laval
Nominated by:
Chris Zanutto
Saint Michael Catholic High School
Niagara Falls, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lauren Smart
R.S. McLaughlin CVI
Oshawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Greg Bouchard
Grant Park High School
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Trina Connors
Gander Collegiate
Gander, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Domenica Spina
St. Ann's Academy
Kamloops, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Jennifer Brown
St. Michael Catholic High School
Kemptville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Britt Walton
Burnaby Mountain
Burnaby, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Dianne Hooper
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI
Scarborough, Ontario
Nominated by:
Nancy McEachern
Bonar Law Memorial High Scholl
Rexton, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Erin Little
St. Francis Xavier High School
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
rick lesko
E. D. FEEHAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
SASKATOON, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Don Balcombe
Kalamalka Secondary School
Coldstream, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Brendan Deery
St. Christopher Catholic Secondary School
Sarnia, Ontario
Nominated by:
Erin Luong
Bishop Carroll
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Sherry ANsloos
sturgeon Heights
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Christine Popiel
École secondaire Étienne_brulé
North York, Ontario
Nominated by:
Grace Morissette
Centennial School
Coquitlam, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Owen Schutz
Argyle Secondary
North Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Catherine Haire
The Woodlands School
Mississauga, Ontario
Nominated by:
Carole Thomas
Clément Cormier
Bouctouche, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Janice McLeod
St. Mary High School
Prince Albert, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Kathleen Paterson
Vincnet Massey S.S.
Windsor, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kelly Ann Marks
O'Gorman High School
Timmins, Ontario
Nominated by:
Valerie Paetz
Stelly's Secondary
Saanichton, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Dawn Quigley
St. Patrick's High School
Ottawa, Ontario
Queen's University
Nominated by:
Ivana Slongo
St. Patrick High School
Thunder Bay, Ontario
Nominated by:
David Tuckey
London Central Secondary School
London, Ontario
Nominated by:
Carol Evans
RH KING ACADEMY
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Claudine Tyrell
Malvern Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Colin Bjorkman
F.G. Miller Jr./Sr. High
Elk Point, Alberta
Nominated by:
Louise Bayles
Boundary Central Secondary
Midway, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Darrel Curry
Frank Maddock
Drayton Valley, Alberta
Nominated by:
Debra Nash
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School
Peterborough, Ontario
Nominated by:
DARLENE MONTGOMERY
WESTMINSTER S.S.
LONDON, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jeff Chalmers
George McDougall High School
Airdrie, Alberta
Nominated by:
Daria Danylchuk
University Transition Program
Vancouver, British Columbia