2012 Schulich Leader Nominees - h

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Nominated by:
Marjolaine Beaulac
Ecole secondaire publique Omer-Deslauriers
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Joanne Jensen
Weyburn Comprehensive
Weyburn, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Robert Campbell
Eastwood Collegiate Institute
Kitchener, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tom Moret
Gonzaga High School
St. John's, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Tracey robertson
Blessed Pope John Paul II Catholic Secondary School
Scarborough, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jonathan McAloon
Devon Park Christian School
Fredericton, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Heidi Marchant
Kindersley Composite
Kindersley, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Dennis Dickson
Pitt Meadows Secondary
Pitt Meadows, British Columbia
Nominated by:
KAL KOCH
EAGLE BUTTE HIGH SCHOOL
DUNMORE, Alberta
Nominated by:
Terry Seifarth
W.F. Herman
Windsor, Ontario
Nominated by:
Bruce Deacon
Huron Heights Secondary School
Kitchener, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sonia DeAndrade-Scofield
Riverside Secondary
Windsor, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tami Lyon
Carson Graham Secondary
North Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Anne Grossman
Colleg Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Brad MacNeil
PATRICK FOGARTY
ORILLIA, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ken Weipert
National Sport School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Tina Zappone
York Mills Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sean Ferney
Orchard Park Secondary School
Stoney Creek, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kimberly Tulloch Wynn
Lower Canada College
Montreal, Quebec
Nominated by:
Deborah Jukes
Barton Secondary School
Hamilton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jay Prepchuk
Handsworth
N. Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Rob O'Brien
Father Mercredi High school
Fort McMurray, Alberta
Nominated by:
Susan Dumbrell
Sa-Hali Secondary School
Kamloops, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Anita Hopton
Langley Fundamental Middle and Secondary School
Langley, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Maria Morabito
Burnaby Central Secondary
Burnaby, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Sarah Isbister
Pretty River Academy
Collingwood, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jo Ann Ward
Terry Fox Secondary
Port Coquitlam, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Angela Pleshka
Petitcodiac Regional
Petitcodiac, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Penny Larue
Bishop Macdonell CHS
Guelph, Ontario
Nominated by:
Gene Shave
Harbour View High School
Saint John, New Brunswick
University of New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Matt Ronan
Prince Edward Collegiate Institute
Picton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Elaine Crawford
Westdale S. S.
Hamilton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Pim Schon
Langley Christian High
Langley, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Cheryl Blynn
Cole Harbour District High School
Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
Nominated by:
Jean MacLean
Watson Lake
Watson Lake, Yukon
Nominated by:
Melanie Foulkes
Adam Scott CVI
Peterborough, Ontario
Nominated by:
Jennifer Bieber
Kipling School
Kipling, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Joanna Allair
Timmins High & Vocational School
Timmins, Ontario
Nominated by:
Liz Moruzi
North Park Collegiate-Vocational School
Brantford, Ontario
Nominated by:
Marlene Rantala
Lockerby Composite School
Sudbury, Ontario
Nominated by:
Denise Damphouse
St. Robert Catholic High School
Thornhill, Ontario
Queen's University
Nominated by:
Mary Du
Dr. Norman Bethune Collegiate Institute
Toronto, Ontario