2012 Schulich Leader Nominees - f

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Nominated by:
Rick Vandertoorn
East Northumberland Secondary School
Brighton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Cathy Hall-Hancock
Saint Joan of Arc CHS
Maple, Ontario
Nominated by:
Raj Singh
David and Mary Thomson Collegiate institute
Scarborough, Ontario
Nominated by:
Raymond Mulaire
Collège Catholique Samuel Genest
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
COLIN ROBERTS
ESQUIMALT SECONDARY SCHOOL
VICTORIA, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Nathan Moore
Caroline School
Caroline, Alberta
Nominated by:
Cameron Evans
Thomas A. Blakelock High School
Oakville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Krista Erwin
St. Augustine Secondary School
Brampton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Clint Dolgopol
Selkirk Secondary School
Kimberley, British Columbia
Nominated by:
John Presz
Bishop Marrocco/Thomas Merton CSS
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Lisa Romanowski
Neelin High School
Brandon, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Chris Grady
Blyth Academy
Burlington, Ontario
Nominated by:
Janice Helle
Springbank Community High School
Calgary, Alberta
Nominated by:
Anne Peters
Souris Regional High School
Souris, Prince Edward Island
Nominated by:
Randy Stringer
I.E.Weldon
Lindsay, Ontario
Nominated by:
Laurie Maltby
École secondaire Macdonald-Cartier
Sudbury, Ontario
University of Ottawa
Nominated by:
Teresa Tataryn
Gateway Christian
Red Deer, Alberta
Nominated by:
Anja Prophete-Vroomen
Dawson College
Westmount, Quebec
Nominated by:
Terry Smith
La salle Secondary School
Kingston, Ontario
Nominated by:
Michael Murrin
Stephenville High School
Stephenville, Newfoundland
Nominated by:
Bryan Doiron
St. Maurice School
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Marcy Bell
CENTRAL ALGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DESBARATS, Ontario
Nominated by:
Gail Haydey
Lillian Osborne High School
Edmonton, Alberta
Nominated by:
Patricia Weismiller
Vaughan Secondary School
Thornhill, Ontario
Nominated by:
Alex Watson
North Delta Secondary
Delta, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Kevin Burningham
Macklin
Macklin, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Judy Horne
Sir Winston Churchill
St. Catharines, Ontario
Nominated by:
Domenic Cirone
Sinclair Secondary School
Whitby, Ontario
Nominated by:
Tony Carvey
Oak Park High School
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Fran Crnkovic
Notre Dame College School
Welland, Ontario