2012 Schulich Leader Nominees - c

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Nominated by:
Marion Poole
Mary Ward C.S.S.
Tornoto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Margaret Anderson
Hudson Bay Composite High School
Hudson Bay, Saskatchewan
Nominated by:
Ronald Facciol
Francis Libermann Catholic High School
Scarborough, Ontario
Nominated by:
Pearl Mantell
Milliken Mills High School
Unionville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Belinda Lyn
Father Michael McGivney Catholic Academy
Markham, Ontario
Nominated by:
nian zhu
Sardis Secondary School
Chilliwack, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Renée Weber
École secondaire catholique Trillium
Chapleau, Ontario
Nominated by:
Teresa Timpano
St. Joan of Arc
Barrie, Ontario
Nominated by:
Krista Hovey
Hampton High School
Hampton, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Lynn Hemming
Drumheller Valley Secondary School
Drumheller, Alberta
Nominated by:
Maria Fera
Loretto College
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ted Wilson
Eastview Secondary School
Barrie, Ontario
Nominated by:
T.J. Kennerd
Ardrossan Jr./Sr.
Ardrossan, Alberta
Nominated by:
Andrew Merry
Hatzic Middle Secondary School
Mission, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Elizabeth Taylor
Simonds High School
Saint John, New Brunswick
Nominated by:
Tracy Copeland
St. Mary's Catholic High School
Woodstock, Ontario
Nominated by:
Steven Perry
St. Joseph's Catholic Secondary School
Cornwall, Ontario
Nominated by:
Roger El-Riyachy
St. Andrew`s Catholic School
High Prairie, Alberta
Nominated by:
Angele Parrington
Dakota Collegiate
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Michele Axelrod
Richmond Hill High School
Richmond Hill, Ontario
Nominated by:
Ann Marcotte
Academie Ste Cecile International School
Windsor, On
Nominated by:
Blake Weatherhead
Kamloops Christian School
Kamloops, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Lorraine Christy
Sir Winston Churchill C.&V.I.
Thunder Bay, Ontario
Western University
Nominated by:
Mireya Cunningham
Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
Kevin Newton
Glenboro School
Glenboro, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Moreen Takada
JN Burnett
Richmond, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Janice Johnston
Merivale High School
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Mauro Tarquinio
Saint Mary
Hamilton, Ontario
Nominated by:
Dianne Enyedy
Wm. E. Hay Composite High School
Stettler, Alberta
Nominated by:
Kelly Vivian-Hyde
Moira Secondary School
Belleville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Patrick Hickson
St. Thomas of Villanova
LaSalle, Ontario
Nominated by:
Candace David
Shoal Lake School
Shoal Lake, Manitoba
Nominated by:
Wendy Higenbottam
Sir Charles Tupper Secondary
Vancouver, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Nancy Houde-Marino
Sandwich Secondary School
LaSalle, Ontario
Nominated by:
Renald Cousineau
Woodroffe Hign School
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Sacha Page
Maple Ridge Secondary School
Maple Ridge, British Columbia
Nominated by:
Maria McLellan
Abbey Park
Oakville, Ontario
Nominated by:
Christine Homeniuk
ROSS SHEPPARD
EDMONTON, Alberta
Nominated by:
Carolyn Westin
Prince of Wales Collegiate
St. John's, Newfoundland
Memorial University
Nominated by:
Neelu Chadha
Westview Centennial Secondary School
Toronto, Ontario
Nominated by:
David Holl
Colonel By
Ottawa, Ontario
Nominated by:
Mary O'Neill
Dr. Charles Best Secondary
Coquitlam, British Columbia